Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Июль 2020 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 27 1 2 3 4 5
week 28 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
week 29 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
week 30 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
week 31 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

1. Стрелкова Наталья Серафимовна
2. Макаревич Дина Петровна
3. Губейко Елена Геннадьевна
4. Тупик Инна Николаевна
5. Юрша Татьяна Георгиевна
6. Догилев Николай Владимирович
7. Мишук Дина Алексеевна
8. Аксененков Николай Петрович
9. Бакшт Артур Борисович
10.Бурдуков Алексей Николаевич
11. Галынская Марина Александровна
12. Денкевич Юрий Богуславович
13. Ефрюшина Алла Юрьевна
14. Зыбин Алексей Юрьевич
15. Иванов Андрей Владиславович
16. Ильин Андрей Васильевич
17. Ковза Людмила Бернардовна
18. Королева Марина Геннадьевна
19. Котова Марина Евгеньевна
20. Лежнин Андрей Владиславович
21. Остужевич Инесса Ивановна
22. Подзорова Наталья Анатольевна
23. Полях Владимир Николаевич
24. Рутковский Александр Михайлович
25. Тишук Павел Павлович
26. Цакке Татьяна Вячеславовна
27. Хвиюзова Наталья Альбертовна
28. Чаган Елена Владимировна
29. Шмалий Маргарита Эдуардовна
30. Бурко Олег Иосифович
31. Ходор Татьяна Ивановна
32. Науменко Наталья Викторовна
33. Михайлюкова Наталья Владимировна
34. Ничипор Галина Георгиевна
35. Глотов Николай Викторович
36. Германович Оксана Вячеславовна
37. Малахов Сергей Петрович
38. Санюк Сергей Николаевич
39. Бальцевич Олег Леонидович
40. Дудик Марина Геннадьевна
41. Плескачева Ирина Юрьевна
42. Бобров Владимир Александрович
43. Чумачев Дмитрий Николаевич
44. Козлова Жанна Борисовна
45. Игнащенкова Елена Анатольевна
46. Барановский Дмитрий Валерьевич
47. Костромитин Игорь Борисович
48. Леоненя Ирина Степановна
49. Никонов Андрей Иванович
50. Цибульский Сергей Викторович
51. Ган Люцина Францевна
52. Ожейко Игорь Ростиславович
53. Гринченко Юрий Петрович
54. Войцехович Зинаида Станиславовна
55. Лавренко Инесса Алексеевна
56. Кирпа Валентина Ивановна
57. Волков Виталий Владимирович
58. Якимович Жанна Яновна
59. Ворончихин Андрей Владимирович
60. Барановский Дмитрий Валерьевич
 
Классные руководители:
Гаркавый Яков Бенцианович
Рум Станислава Ивановна

 Назад