Прошлый месяц Апрель 2021 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 13 1 2 3 4
week 14 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
week 15 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
week 16 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
week 17 26 27 28 29 30
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

1. Глотько Ирина Владимировна
2. Гришин Дмитрий Андреевич
3. Конышев Алексей Дмитриевич
4. Кудло Татьяна Викторовна
5. Ленцевич Валерия Александровна
6. Лисовский Кирилл Викторович
7. Лобынцев Николай Дмитриевич
8. Лукаш Антон Романович
9. Морочило Илона Игоревна
10. Петрова Влада Павловна
11. Романцевич Владислав Геннадьевич
12. Рубель Руслан Дмитриевич
13. Русович Ангелина Руслановна
14. Старишкин Глеб Сергеевич
15. Стрелковский Антон Андреевич
16. Фокина Вероника Викторовна
17. Ханцевич Матвей Викторович
18. Холявский Алексей Владиславович
19. Чиковани Даниил Вадимович
20. Шершень Александра Андреевна
21. Шулейко Анастасия Викторовна
22. Якуть Юлия Петровна
23. Амбражук Ангелина Андреевна
24. Бирюк Маргарита Романовна
25. Болондь Кирилл Валентинович
26. Борисевич Александра Игоревна
27. Брейво Егор Валерьевич
28. Вергелес Кирилл Андреевич
29. Гришина Анастасия Андреевна
30. Довжик Ангелина Александровна
31. Качан Кристина Витальевна
32. Ковалевич Александр Владимирович
33. Ковчик Даниил Сергеевич
34. Кощиц Татьяна Олеговна
35. Круглая Анастасия Алексеевна
36. Лупенков Александр Андреевич
37. Пивень Виктор Эдуардович
38. Трофимчик Александр Владимирович
39. Шафорост Елизавета Сергеевна
40. Шешко Кирилл Павлович
41. Шоколь-Эйгерд Марта Александровна
42. Яскель Юрий Юрьевич
43. Авижа Артур Андреевич
44. Андреева Виктория Руслановна
45. Богдевич Данила Дмитриевич
46. Брейво Анастасия Александровна
47. Гринько Арина Олеговна
48. Гришкевич Дарья Павловна
49. Демьянчик Дарья Васильевна
50. Жилинская Екатерина Витальевна
51. Забело Никита Геннадьевич
52. Игнатчик Полина Олеговна
53. Кахоцкую Ксения Романовна
54. Козликин Дмитрий Андреевич
55. Родзевич Вадим Станиславович
56. Рыхловская Валерия Викторовна
57. Сенкевич Вадим Валерьевич
58. Сидоренко Александра Сергеевна
59. Солонинкина Ирина Олеговна
60. Тиминская Божена Викторовна
61. Чичкан Максим Андреевич
62. Шиманович Данила Андреевич
63. Шинкевич Виолетта Витальевна

Классные руководители:
Помахо Елена Витольдовна

Рожкова Светлана Антоновна
Тучковская Валентина Казимировна